Состав команды на утс 29 июня-13 июля 2013 года, г. Химки, оусц


с. 1

Состав команды на УТС 29 июня-13 июля 2013 года, г. Химки, ОУСЦ «ПЛАНЕРНАЯ».







Фамилия, Имя

Вес, кг

Город




1.

Фадеев Максим

57

Москва




2.

Щербаков Вячеслав

63

Самара




3.

Хасаев Шамиль

69

Нижневартовск




4.

Рябчиков Егор

74

Белгород




5.

Яковлев Дмитрий

84

Мос.Обл.




6.

Бобров Александр

94

Челябинск




7.

Салугин Филипп

+94

Красноярск




8.

Хомова Екатерина

50

Омск




9.

Косикова Ксения

65

Нижний Тагил




10.

Семенова Мария

70

Москва




11.

Трофимов Степан

+94

Астрахань




12.

Тонкачев Александр

74

Уфа




13.

Костякова Наталья

55

Омск




14.

Тинибекова Сания

60

Омск




15.

Полетова Евгения

50

Белгород




16.

Бабенко Анна

50

Сургут




17.

Яковлева Анна

55

Мос. Обл.




18.

Завалина Габриэла

65

Новороссийск




19.

Смольнякова Анастасия

70

Саратов




20.

Киселев Илья

57

Омск




21.

Ахмадуллин Дамир

63

ХМАО




22.

Жайлибаев Кайнар

69

Омск




23.

Юзденский Степан

74

Омск




24.

Гордеев Никита

79

Саратов




25.

Зигунов Ефим

84

Омск




26.

Алексеев Максим

69

Псков




27.

Капустин Артем

63

Самара




28.

Макаров Евгений

79

Сургут




29.

Аусев Егор

57

Самара




30.

Петракова Екатерина

65

Самара




31.

Жиглова Юлия

60

Сургут




32.

Гнускина Полина

42

Самара




33.

Петрова Анастасия

50

Сургут




34.

Рукалеева Анастасия

55

Сургут




35.

Соколовский Даниил

42

Москва




36.

Жидков Сергей

47

Самара




37.

Айсов Рафаэль

52

Самара




38.

Ефимов Даниил

57

Московская Обл.




39.

Нафигин Эмиль

63

Нижневартовск




40.

Шахболатов Байболат

69

Нижневартовск




41.

Крапивина Александра

70

Москва




42.

Лангавый Григорий

37

Москва




43.

Иссопова Анастасия

60

Москва




44.

Булич Ясмина

65

Москва




45.

Стрижаков Андрей

32

Москва




46.

Лебедев Андрей

47

Ростов




47.

Жидков Олег

42

Ростов




48.

Плетенев Сергей

47

Москва




49.

Филлипов Дмитрий

37

Псков




50.

Минченков Дмитрий

37

Псков




51.

Герасимов Даниил

42

Псков




52.

Зимбицкий Даниил

52

Псков




53.

Котов Севастьян

42

Москва




54.

Родимов Владислав

42

Самара




55.

Родимов Вячеслав

32

Самара




56.

Захаров Никита

32

Самара




57.

Пивоваров Иван

57

Барнаул




58.

Хизриев Рустам

57

Нижневартовск






с. 1

скачать файл