Жаттықтырушы аты-жөні


с. 1 с. 2









ЕРЛЕР










орын

Аты-жөні

Туған жылы

Мекеме

Нәтиже


дәреже

Жаттықтырушы аты-жөні




100 м жүгіру

















1

Рассадников Сергей

1994

ШВМС

10.6 10.6

КМС

Ившина Л.В.. Зорина Н.В., Корниенко М.К.

2

Азизов Александр

1995

ОСДЮШОР

11.3 11.0

1

Азизов А.А.. Мыцык А.А.

3

Патрушев Максим
1994
ШВСМ

11.3 11.1

1

Иванишко В.С., Л.А., Корниенко М.К.




200м жүгіру
















1

Азизов Александр

1995

ОСДЮШОР

22.8

1

Азизов А.А.. Мыцык А.А.

2

Патрушев Максим
1994
ШВСМ

23.1

2

Иванишко В.С., Л.А., Корниенко М.К.

3

Крылов Андрей
1997
ОСДЮШОР

23.2

2

Войтюк Т.А.




400м жүгіру
















1

Акопян Илья

1993
КРГ

50.6

1

Агеев А.В.

2

Сидоров Александр

1998
ОСДЮШОР

54.6

2

Селивёрстова Л.Н.. Кирсанов Н.А.

3

Ибрагимов Ибрагим

1997

СДЮСШОР

56.9

3

Иванишко В.С., Л.А.



800м жүгіру

















1

Кузнецов Илья

1989

ШВСМ

2:00.2

2

Войтюк Т.А.

2

Ахметов Дамир


1994

КРГ

2:20.8

1юн

Агеев А.В.

3

Завьялов Павел

199

СДЮСШОР

2:27.0

1юн

Куку Г.Н.



1500м жүгіру

















1

Аманбаев Фархад




КРГ

4:28.6

3

Өз еркімен

2

Суважбаев Алихан

2000

ОСДЮШОР

5:28.2

2юн

Сенькин А.М., Кузнецов И.Г.

3

Завьялов Павел

199

СДЮСШОР

5:30.0

2юн

Куку Г.Н.



5000м жүгіру

















1

Хасенов Дархан




КРГ

17:18.3

3

Куку Г.Н., К.С.

2

Саськов Сергей





КРГ

19:22.7

2юн

Өз еркімен

3

Акылбеков Темирлан




КРГ

19:23.2

2юн

Куку Г.Н., К.С.




4х100м Эстафеталық жүгіру










1

Крылов Андрей, Акопян Илья,


Матющенко Олег, Сидоров Александр

47.3

3




2

Красовский Даниил, Ряскин Александр,


Вершинин Вячеслав, Азизов Александр

48.0

3






110м с/б жүгіру

















1

Степкин Александр


1985

КРГ

16.6

2

Маштакова И.В.

2

Олейников Богдан


1997

СДЮСШОР

16.7

2

Иванишко В.С., Л.А., Ижбулякова Р.А.

3

Сенькин Александр

1989

КРГ

16.8

2

Антипов А.С.



400м с/б жүгіру

















1

Зинковский Андрей

1997

ОСДЮШОР

1:08.7

1юн

Клецко Т.А.

2

Акопян Илья


1993

КРГ

1:09.2

1юн

Агеев А.В.

3

Печёрный Андрей

1994

КРГ

1:09.4

1юн

Агеев А.В.




Биіктікке секіру













1

Дергачёв Юрий

1994

КРГ

195

1

Разводовский В.Г., Орлов В.В.

2

Пальмин Евшений

1995

ОСДЮШОР

190

1

Войтюк Т.А.

3

Блудов Максим

1996

КРГ

190

1

Абулев Д.Р.



Сырықпен секіру

















1

Марченков Станислав

1997

ОСДЮШОР

2.60

2юн

Сенькин А.М.. Кузнецов И.Г.

2

Жумажанов Асылхан

1997

ОСДЮШОР

2.40

3юн

Сенькин А.М.. Кузнецов И.Г.

3

Шаншидинов Багдат

1995

ОСДЮШОР

2.40

3юн

Сенькин А.М.. Кузнецов И.Г.




Ұзындыққа секіру













1

Дергачёв Юрий

1994

КРГ

6.12

3

Разводовский В.Г., Орлов В.В.

2

Ишназаров Рустам

1996

СДЮСШОР

5.71

3

Разводовский В.Г.

3

Шумаков Александр

1998

ОСДЮШОР

5.53

3

Селивёрстова Л.Н.. Кирсанов Н.А.




Үштік секіру













1

Красовский Даниил

1996

ОСДЮШОР

12.95

3

Ахметов Ж.А.

2

Вершинин Вячеслав

1997

ОСДЮШОР

12.31

3

Ахметов Ж.А.

3

Шумаков Александр

1998

ОСДЮШОР

12.21

3

Селивёрстова Л.Н.. Кирсанов Н.А.




Теміршарды итеру
















1

Сенькин Александр


1987

КРГ

13.00

2

Антипов А.С.

2

Нурбек Аирбжан





КРГ

10.50

3

Абдрахманов З.А.

3

Ряскин Александр


1994

КРГ

9.00

б/р

Ахметов Ж.А.




Дискті лақтыру
















1

Клюев Арсентий


1996

СДЮСШОР

31.30

3

Иванишко В.С., Л.А., С.В.

2

Жалолов Фахрудин


1996

СДЮСШОР

30.00

3

Иванишко В.С., Л.А., С.В.

3

Степкин Александр


1985

КРГ

30.15

3

Маштакова И.В.




Балғаны лақтыру
















1

Жалолов Фахрудин


1996

СДЮСШОР

32.00

б/р

Иванишко В.С., Л.А., С.В.

2

Клюев Арсентий


1996

СДЮСШОР

30.00

б/р

Иванишко В.С., Л.А., С.В.

3

Попов Александр

1999
ОСДЮШОР

21.20

б/р

Селивёрстова Л.Н.. Кирсанов Н.А.




Найза лақтыру
















1

Сенькин Александр

1989

КРГ

43.00

3

Антипов А.С.

2

Нурбек Аирбжан





КРГ

41.03

б/р

Абдрахманов З.А.

3

Кросовский Даниил

1996

ОСДЮШОР

29.20

б/р

Ахметов Ж.А.

с. 1 с. 2

скачать файл